1. Round
11/8/1719:45Arsenal FC-Leicester City
12/8/1712:30Watford FC-Liverpool FC
15:00Chelsea FC-Burnley FC
15:00Crystal Palace-Huddersfield Town
15:00Everton FC-Stoke City
15:00Southampton FC-Swansea City
15:00West Bromwich Albion-AFC Bournemouth
17:30Brighton & Hove Albion-Manchester City
13/08/201713:30Newcastle United-Tottenham Hotspur
16:00Manchester United-West Ham United
2. Round
19/08/201712:30Swansea City-Manchester United
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Watford FC
15:00Burnley FC-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Leicester City-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Liverpool FC-Crystal Palace
15:00Southampton FC-West Ham United
17:30Stoke City-Arsenal FC
20/08/201713:30Huddersfield Town-Newcastle United
16:00Tottenham Hotspur-Chelsea FC
21/08/201720:00Manchester City-Everton FC
3. Round
26/08/201712:30AFC Bournemouth-Manchester City
15:00Crystal Palace-Swansea City
15:00Huddersfield Town-Southampton FC
15:00Newcastle United-West Ham United
15:00Watford FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30Manchester United-Leicester City
27/08/201713:30Chelsea FC-Everton FC
13:30West Bromwich Albion-Stoke City
16:00Liverpool FC-Arsenal FC
16:00Tottenham Hotspur-Burnley FC
4. Round
9/9/1712:30Manchester City-Liverpool FC
15:00Arsenal FC-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Everton FC-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00Leicester City-Chelsea FC
15:00Southampton FC-Watford FC
17:30Stoke City-Manchester United
10/9/1713:30Burnley FC-Crystal Palace
16:00Swansea City-Newcastle United
11/9/1720:00West Ham United-Huddersfield Town
5. Round
15/09/201720:00AFC Bournemouth-Brighton & Hove Albion
16/09/201712:30Crystal Palace-Southampton FC
15:00Huddersfield Town-Leicester City
15:00Liverpool FC-Burnley FC
15:00Newcastle United-Stoke City
15:00Watford FC-Manchester City
15:00West Bromwich Albion-West Ham United
17:30Tottenham Hotspur-Swansea City
17/09/201713:30Chelsea FC-Arsenal FC
16:00Manchester United-Everton FC
6. Round
23/09/201712:30West Ham United-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00Burnley FC-Huddersfield Town
15:00Everton FC-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Manchester City-Crystal Palace
15:00Southampton FC-Manchester United
15:00Stoke City-Chelsea FC
15:00Swansea City-Watford FC
17:30Leicester City-Liverpool FC
24/09/201716:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Newcastle United
25/09/201720:00Arsenal FC-West Bromwich Albion
7. Round
30/09/201712:30Huddersfield Town-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Leicester City
15:00Manchester United-Crystal Palace
15:00Stoke City-Southampton FC
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Watford FC
15:00West Ham United-Swansea City
17:30Chelsea FC-Manchester City
1/10/1712:00Arsenal FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
14:15Everton FC-Burnley FC
16:30Newcastle United-Liverpool FC
8. Round
14/10/201712:30Liverpool FC-Manchester United
15:00Burnley FC-West Ham United
15:00Crystal Palace-Chelsea FC
15:00Manchester City-Stoke City
15:00Swansea City-Huddersfield Town
15:00Tottenham Hotspur-AFC Bournemouth
17:30Watford FC-Arsenal FC
15/10/201713:30Brighton & Hove Albion-Everton FC
16:00Southampton FC-Newcastle United
16/10/201720:00Leicester City-West Bromwich Albion
9. Round
20/10/201720:00West Ham United-Brighton & Hove Albion
21/10/201712:30Chelsea FC-Watford FC
15:00Huddersfield Town-Manchester United
15:00Manchester City-Burnley FC
15:00Newcastle United-Crystal Palace
15:00Stoke City-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Swansea City-Leicester City
17:30Southampton FC-West Bromwich Albion
22/10/201713:30Everton FC-Arsenal FC
16:00Tottenham Hotspur-Liverpool FC
10. Round
28/10/201712:30Manchester United-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00Arsenal FC-Swansea City
15:00Crystal Palace-West Ham United
15:00Liverpool FC-Huddersfield Town
15:00Watford FC-Stoke City
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Manchester City
17:30AFC Bournemouth-Chelsea FC
29/10/201713:30Brighton & Hove Albion-Southampton FC
16:00Leicester City-Everton FC
30/10/201720:00Burnley FC-Newcastle United
11. Round
4/11/1712:30Stoke City-Leicester City
15:00Huddersfield Town-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Newcastle United-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Southampton FC-Burnley FC
15:00Swansea City-Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30West Ham United-Liverpool FC
5/11/1712:00Tottenham Hotspur-Crystal Palace
14:15Manchester City-Arsenal FC
16:30Chelsea FC-Manchester United
16:30Everton FC-Watford FC
12. Round
18/11/201712:30Arsenal FC-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Huddersfield Town
15:00Burnley FC-Swansea City
15:00Crystal Palace-Everton FC
15:00Leicester City-Manchester City
15:00Liverpool FC-Southampton FC
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Chelsea FC
17:30Manchester United-Newcastle United
19/11/201716:00Watford FC-West Ham United
20/11/201720:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Stoke City
13. Round
24/11/201720:00West Ham United-Leicester City
25/11/201715:00Crystal Palace-Stoke City
15:00Manchester United-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Newcastle United-Watford FC
15:00Swansea City-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Tottenham Hotspur-West Bromwich Albion
17:30Liverpool FC-Chelsea FC
26/11/201713:30Southampton FC-Everton FC
14:00Burnley FC-Arsenal FC
16:00Huddersfield Town-Manchester City
14. Round
28/11/201719:45Brighton & Hove Albion-Crystal Palace
19:45Leicester City-Tottenham Hotspur
20:00Watford FC-Manchester United
20:00West Bromwich Albion-Newcastle United
29/11/201719:45AFC Bournemouth-Burnley FC
19:45Arsenal FC-Huddersfield Town
19:45Chelsea FC-Swansea City
20:00Everton FC-West Ham United
20:00Manchester City-Southampton FC
20:00Stoke City-Liverpool FC
15. Round
2/12/1712:30Chelsea FC-Newcastle United
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Liverpool FC
15:00Everton FC-Huddersfield Town
15:00Leicester City-Burnley FC
15:00Stoke City-Swansea City
15:00Watford FC-Tottenham Hotspur
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Crystal Palace
17:30Arsenal FC-Manchester United
3/12/1713:30AFC Bournemouth-Southampton FC
16:00Manchester City-West Ham United
16. Round
9/12/1712:30West Ham United-Chelsea FC
15:00Burnley FC-Watford FC
15:00Crystal Palace-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Huddersfield Town-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Swansea City-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Tottenham Hotspur-Stoke City
17:30Newcastle United-Leicester City
10/12/1712:00Southampton FC-Arsenal FC
14:15Liverpool FC-Everton FC
16:30Manchester United-Manchester City
17. Round
12/12/1719:45Burnley FC-Stoke City
20:00Crystal Palace-Watford FC
20:00Huddersfield Town-Chelsea FC
13/12/201719:45Swansea City-Manchester City
19:45Newcastle United-Everton FC
19:45Southampton FC-Leicester City
20:00Manchester United-AFC Bournemouth
20:00West Ham United-Arsenal FC
20:00Liverpool FC-West Bromwich Albion
20:00Tottenham Hotspur-Brighton & Hove Albion
18. Round
16/12/201712:30Leicester City-Crystal Palace
15:00Arsenal FC-Newcastle United
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Burnley FC
15:00Chelsea FC-Southampton FC
15:00Watford FC-Huddersfield Town
16:00Stoke City-West Ham United
17:30Manchester City-Tottenham Hotspur
17/12/201714:15West Bromwich Albion-Manchester United
16:30AFC Bournemouth-Liverpool FC
18/12/201720:00Everton FC-Swansea City
19. Round
22/12/201719:45Arsenal FC-Liverpool FC
23/12/201712:30Everton FC-Chelsea FC
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Watford FC
15:00Manchester City-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Southampton FC-Huddersfield Town
15:00Stoke City-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Swansea City-Crystal Palace
15:00West Ham United-Newcastle United
17:30Burnley FC-Tottenham Hotspur
19:45Leicester City-Manchester United
20. Round
26/12/201712:30Tottenham Hotspur-Southampton FC
15:00AFC Bournemouth-West Ham United
15:00Chelsea FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Huddersfield Town-Stoke City
15:00Manchester United-Burnley FC
15:00Watford FC-Leicester City
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Everton FC
17:30Liverpool FC-Swansea City
27/12/201719:45Newcastle United-Manchester City
28/12/201720:00Crystal Palace-Arsenal FC
21. Round
30/12/201715:00AFC Bournemouth-Everton FC
15:00Chelsea FC-Stoke City
15:00Huddersfield Town-Burnley FC
15:00Liverpool FC-Leicester City
15:00Newcastle United-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Watford FC-Swansea City
17:30Manchester United-Southampton FC
31/12/201712:00Crystal Palace-Manchester City
16:30West Bromwich Albion-Arsenal FC
4/1/1820:00Tottenham Hotspur-West Ham United
22. Round
1/1/1812:30Brighton & Hove Albion-AFC Bournemouth
15:00Burnley FC-Liverpool FC
15:00Leicester City-Huddersfield Town
15:00Stoke City-Newcastle United
17:30Everton FC-Manchester United
2/1/1819:45Southampton FC-Crystal Palace
19:45Swansea City-Tottenham Hotspur
19:45West Ham United-West Bromwich Albion
20:00Manchester City-Watford FC
3/1/1819:45Arsenal FC-Chelsea FC
23. Round
13/01/201815:00Chelsea FC-Leicester City
15:00Crystal Palace-Burnley FC
15:00Huddersfield Town-West Ham United
15:00Newcastle United-Swansea City
15:00Watford FC-Southampton FC
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Brighton & Hove Albion
17:30Tottenham Hotspur-Everton FC
14/01/201813:30AFC Bournemouth-Arsenal FC
16:00Liverpool FC-Manchester City
15/01/201820:00Manchester United-Stoke City
24. Round
20/01/201812:30Brighton & Hove Albion-Chelsea FC
15:00Arsenal FC-Crystal Palace
15:00Burnley FC-Manchester United
15:00Everton FC-West Bromwich Albion
15:00Leicester City-Watford FC
15:00Stoke City-Huddersfield Town
15:00West Ham United-AFC Bournemouth
17:30Manchester City-Newcastle United
21/01/201816:00Southampton FC-Tottenham Hotspur
22/01/201820:00Swansea City-Liverpool FC
25. Round
30/01/201819:45Swansea City-Arsenal FC
19:45West Ham United-Crystal Palace
20:00Huddersfield Town-Liverpool FC
31/01/201819:45Chelsea FC-AFC Bournemouth
19:45Everton FC-Leicester City
19:45Newcastle United-Burnley FC
19:45Southampton FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
20:00Manchester City-West Bromwich Albion
20:00Stoke City-Watford FC
20:00Tottenham Hotspur-Manchester United
26. Round
3/2/1812:30Burnley FC-Manchester City
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Stoke City
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-West Ham United
15:00Leicester City-Swansea City
15:00Manchester United-Huddersfield Town
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Southampton FC
17:30Arsenal FC-Everton FC
4/2/1814:15Crystal Palace-Newcastle United
16:30Liverpool FC-Tottenham Hotspur
5/2/1820:00Watford FC-Chelsea FC
27. Round
10/2/1812:30Tottenham Hotspur-Arsenal FC
15:00Everton FC-Crystal Palace
15:00Stoke City-Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00Swansea City-Burnley FC
15:00West Ham United-Watford FC
17:30Manchester City-Leicester City
11/2/1812:00Huddersfield Town-AFC Bournemouth
14:15Newcastle United-Manchester United
16:30Southampton FC-Liverpool FC
12/2/1820:00Chelsea FC-West Bromwich Albion
28. Round
24/02/201812:30Leicester City-Stoke City
15:00AFC Bournemouth-Newcastle United
15:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Swansea City
15:00Burnley FC-Southampton FC
15:00Liverpool FC-West Ham United
15:00West Bromwich Albion-Huddersfield Town
17:30Watford FC-Everton FC
25/02/201814:05Arsenal FC-Manchester City
14:05Manchester United-Chelsea FC
26/02/201820:00Crystal Palace-Tottenham Hotspur
29. Round
3/3/18Brighton & Hove Albion-Arsenal FC
Burnley FC-Everton FC
Crystal Palace-Manchester United
Leicester City-AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool FC-Newcastle United
Manchester City-Chelsea FC
Southampton FC-Stoke City
Swansea City-West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur-Huddersfield Town
Watford FC-West Bromwich Albion
30. Round
10/3/18AFC Bournemouth-Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal FC-Watford FC
Chelsea FC-Crystal Palace
Everton FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
Huddersfield Town-Swansea City
Manchester United-Liverpool FC
Newcastle United-Southampton FC
Stoke City-Manchester City
West Bromwich Albion-Leicester City
West Ham United-Burnley FC
31. Round
17/03/2018AFC Bournemouth-West Bromwich Albion
Burnley FC-Chelsea FC
Huddersfield Town-Crystal Palace
Leicester City-Arsenal FC
Liverpool FC-Watford FC
Manchester City-Brighton & Hove Albion
Stoke City-Everton FC
Swansea City-Southampton FC
Tottenham Hotspur-Newcastle United
West Ham United-Manchester United
32. Round
31/03/2018Arsenal FC-Stoke City
Brighton & Hove Albion-Leicester City
Chelsea FC-Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace-Liverpool FC
Everton FC-Manchester City
Manchester United-Swansea City
Newcastle United-Huddersfield Town
West Ham United-Southampton FC
Watford FC-AFC Bournemouth
West Bromwich Albion-Burnley FC
33. Round
7/4/18AFC Bournemouth-Crystal Palace
Arsenal FC-Southampton FC
Brighton & Hove Albion-Huddersfield Town
Chelsea FC-West Ham United
Everton FC-Liverpool FC
Leicester City-Newcastle United
Manchester City-Manchester United
Stoke City-Tottenham Hotspur
Watford FC-Burnley FC
West Bromwich Albion-Swansea City
34. Round
14/04/2018Burnley FC-Leicester City
Crystal Palace-Brighton & Hove Albion
Huddersfield Town-Watford FC
Liverpool FC-AFC Bournemouth
Manchester United-West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle United-Arsenal FC
Southampton FC-Chelsea FC
Swansea City-Everton FC
Tottenham Hotspur-Manchester City
West Ham United-Stoke City
35. Round
21/04/2018AFC Bournemouth-Manchester United
Arsenal FC-West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion-Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea FC-Huddersfield Town
Everton FC-Newcastle United
Leicester City-Southampton FC
Manchester City-Swansea City
Stoke City-Burnley FC
Watford FC-Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion-Liverpool FC
36. Round
28/04/2018Burnley FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
Crystal Palace-Leicester City
Huddersfield Town-Everton FC
Liverpool FC-Stoke City
Manchester United-Arsenal FC
Newcastle United-West Bromwich Albion
Southampton FC-AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City-Chelsea FC
Tottenham Hotspur-Watford FC
West Ham United-Manchester City
37. Round
5/5/18AFC Bournemouth-Swansea City
Arsenal FC-Burnley FC
Brighton & Hove Albion-Manchester United
Chelsea FC-Liverpool FC
Everton FC-Southampton FC
Leicester City-West Ham United
Manchester City-Huddersfield Town
Stoke City-Crystal Palace
Watford FC-Newcastle United
West Bromwich Albion-Tottenham Hotspur
38. Round
13/05/2018Burnley FC-AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace-West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town-Arsenal FC
Liverpool FC-Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United-Watford FC
Newcastle United-Chelsea FC
Southampton FC-Manchester City
Swansea City-Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur-Leicester City
West Ham United-Everton FC